Party Officers

NEC
NAMES DESIGNATIONS
NORTH - EAST
HON. MOSES GODIA SHIPI NATIONAL CHAIRMAN
ABDULLAHI UMAR ZONAL VICE CHAIRMAN (NORTH – EAST)
VASHTI AZAEL CHECHERA NATIONAL ORGANIZING SECRETARY
ESTHER ALFRED BAKO DEPUTY NATIONAL PUBLICITY SECRETARY
GARBA MUSA DEPUTY LEADER PLWD
ZAINAB IBRAHIM GAMAWA EX-OFFICIO (NORTH-EAST)
SOUTH – SOUTH
UZONG GEORGE MOSES NATIONAL SECRETARY
BUABEE BEN  BAALE ZONAL VICE CHAIRMAN (SOUTH-SOUTH)
STANLEY ODEDE NATIONAL PRO
MRS BRENDA AGBAMUCHE ABIA DEPUTY NATIONAL TREASURER
INYANG NSINI MONDAY (FAVOUR) DEPUTY NATIONAL ORGANIZING SECRETARY
SHUAIBU MUHAMMED SANI NATIONAL LEADER PLWD
EMEM BASSY UDOCOR EX-OFFICIO (SOUTH-SOUTH)
SOUTH – WEST
PRINCESS ADENIKE FLOURISH O. DEPUTY NATIONAL CHAIRMAN
KUKOYI TINUOLA KUKOYI ZONAL VICE CHAIRMAN (SOUTH – WEST)
MRS EYIOMO JOSEPHINE EYEREMI NATIONAL FINANCIAL SECRETARY
AFOLABI AKEEM L. DEPUTY NATIONAL SECRETARY
SEGUN MICHEAL DEPUTY NATIONAL YOUTH LEADER
BUNMI DADA DEPUTY NATIONAL WOMEN LEADER
ADEAYO ANTHONIA FOLASHADE EX-OFFICIO (SOUTH-WEST)
SOUTH – EAST
CHARLES CHIMEREZE IKPEAMA ZONAL VICE CHAIRMAN (SOUTH-EAST)
BARR. CHIKADIBIA PRINCEWILL SENIOR MADUKA NATIONAL LEGAL ADVISER
PRINCE CHIDIEBERE COSMAS NATIONAL PUBLICITY SECRETARY
MISS JENNIFER CHINYERE IKEH DEPUTY NATIONAL AUDITOR
NWAFOR JOE NDIBUISI EX-OFFICIO (SOUTH-EAST)
NORTH – CENTRAL
YAHAYA SHISHE MOHAMMED ZONAL VICE CHAIRMAN (NORTH – CENTRAL)
RABIU YAHAYA EX-OFFICIO (NORTH – CENTRAL)
HON. GRACE ATTAH NATIONAL WOMEN LEADER
ODIBA ILEMONA JACOB NATIONAL YOUTH LEADER
OGBECHE WILSON ODEY DEPUTY NATIONAL PRO
BARR. CALEB N. RAMNAP DEPUTY NATIONAL LEGAL ADVISER
NORTH – WEST
SANI M. SADAM DEPUTY  NATIONAL CHAIRMAN (NORTH)
AHMED BASHIRI ZONAL VICE CHAIRMAN (NORTH – WEST)
ALHERI MOSES NATIONAL TREASURER
ALH. IBRAHIM MOHAMMED NATIONAL AUDITOR
NAZIFO LAWAN ADAM DEPUTY NATIONAL FINANCIAL SECRETARY
MURDASI SULE EX-OFFICIO (NORTH-WEST)
BOT
NAMES DESIGNATION
OGBATU HARRISON C. CHAIRMAN
AMB. PAUL K. DANIEL SECRETARY
VICTOR A. AKPUGHE MEMBER
SOFWAN MOHAMMED SANI MEMBER
ABUBAKAR TIJANI BABANGIDA MEMBER
ALIYU SHUAIBU MEMBER
CHIDOZIE JOHN MEMBER
PRINCE MOSES OKWOR MEMBER
EMMANUEL ODOH MEMBER
FEEZ ANTHONY NWADIKE MEMBER
MARYAM YAYOCK MEMBER
YAHAYA AUDU MEMBER
EREH OKPANACHI MEMBER
EGBEJI ELIZABETH ADIN MEMBER
ERIC ANNAN MEMBER
EYIOMO FELIX OLARUNJUNU MEMBER
OMOAKA DORIS MEMBER
ADEWALE ADEKUNLE AKEEN MEMBER
KEHINDE RUFUS MEMBER
OLUWADAMILARE AKINMO MEMBER
ADAMA BLESSED ELEOJO MEMBER
SIMON BENJAMIN ONYILO MEMBER
IFECHUKWU EJIOFOR MEMBER